Find government services in Hong Kong. Listings include 劉達成 Moz Lau, HK Punjabi Khabran, 恒善 desde 2023, Invest Hong Kong Italia, 樂頤匯聚梨木樹長者綜合復康及護理中心 and 環境及自然保育基金資助 城市生物多樣性社區教育計劃. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Government Services in Hong Kong
Want your organization to be the top-listed Government Service in Hong Kong?
劉達成 Moz Lau
Hong Kong
A
HK Punjabi Khabran
Hong Kong
恒善 desde 2023
Hong Kong
B
Invest Hong Kong Italia
Via Del Mare 47, Hong Kong
樂頤匯聚梨木樹長者綜合復康及護理中心
新界葵涌梨木樹邨一座207室, Hong Kong
C
環境及自然保育基金資助 城市生物多樣性社區教育計劃
新界大埔太和邨福和樓地下102-107室香港婦女中心協會賽馬會太和中心, Hong
MSA 香港hk/台灣tw
香港觀塘觀塘道378號22樓, Hong Kong 0000
ꌗ𝒽𝑎𝑘ịŀ
কৃষ্ণ গোবিন্দ পুর, Hong Kong MDSAKILAHAMED
香港婦聯-彩園學前兒童課餘託管中心
上水彩園邨彩玉樓平台337-338號, Hong Kong 852
香港專業服務出海服務平台 Hong Kong Professional Services
G/F, Main Wing, Justice Place, 18 Lower Al
Israel Seng Ja
Hong Kong
D
竹園區神召會 慈鳳長者鄰舍中心
九龍鑽石山鳳德邨碧鳳樓地下17-18及23-24號, Hong Kong
E
Shahid khan senior v president Pmln HongKong
Hong Kong Kowloon, Hong Kong
The Helping Dialogue 同行•對話
Hong Kong
好好照顧長者日間中心
屯門福亨村路8號豫豐花園地下P舖及部分R舖, Hong Kong
F
Indihome Khusus AREA Pemalang
Hong Kong
香港玻璃孩協會
九龍橫頭磡邨宏禮樓地下, 社區復康網絡, Hong Kong
至興慈善基金會
WORKSHOP B2, 5/F. , PHASE 2 HANG FUNG INDU
九龍站關愛隊
炮台街 59號 多元文化活動中心, Hong Kong
G
আদিনাথ মন্দির মহেশখালী, কক্সবাজার, Adinath M
আদিনাথ মন্দির মহেশখালী, কক্সবাজার, Hong Ko
H
沙田區青年網絡 Sha Tin District Youth Network
沙田, Hong Kong
I
投考紀律部隊部落2.0
Kwun Tong, Hong Kong
Nam Yuan Villa 南苑山莊
DD2 Lot 570 & 571 Mui Woo, Hong Kong
J
Jhen in HK
Hong Kong
K
夾光光 Gap Kwong Kwong HK
太子始創中心B1地庫D2-D3號, Hong Kong
幕後領袖生
Hong Kong
衛誠護動 Seamless Seek & Serve
Hong Kong
L
BNI - MUSE Chapter
Hong Kong
M
Financial Education IMG - Relita Pascua
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road, Hong Kong N/A
嶺聲共融樂坊 Link Sound Sinfonia
8 Castle Peak Road/Lingnan, Tuen Mun, Hong
N
Mobil Terima muatan kendari
Jl. Ahmad Yani, Hong Kong
EMME
Hong Kong
家居樂 En-joy Home(仁愛堂社會企業)
杯渡路99號99 Commons 10樓 1007室, Hong Kong
The Life Of A Great Survivors
Hong Kong
Other Hong Kong government services
- Ambulance & rescue [9]
- Armed Forces [3]
- Child Protective Services [3]
- City Halls [2]
- Consulates & Embassies [29]
- Courthouses [2]
- Fire protection [10]
- Fire Stations [2]
- Government Buildings [1]
- Government Officials [37]
- Government Organizations [201]
- Government Websites [12]
- Housing Assistance Services [11]
- Intergovernmental Organization [1]
- Landmarks [102]
- Law enforcement [11]
- Libraries [82]
- Military Bases [3]
- National Parks [1]
- Nature Preserves [27]
- Notary Publics [5]
- Palaces [1]
- Playgrounds [68]
- Police Stations [1]
- Political Organizations [91]
- Political Parties [63]
- Post offices [6]
- Public & Government Services [76]
- Public Schools [13]
- Public Services [40]
- Public Utilities [9]
- Senior Centers [21]
- Social Services [435]
- Swimming pools [1]
- Town Halls [1]
- Transit Systems [23]
- Wildlife sanctuaries [4]